TeamCurrent PointsMatches to PlayMaximum Possible PointsHighest Possible FinishLowest Possible FinishProjected Points
Season FormRecent Form
1Scunthorpe United802861483.684.4
2Chesterfield782841581.481.6
3Rochdale782841581.481.4
4Fleetwood Town752811578.479.2
5Burton722782775.275.0
6Southend United682745871.072.2
7York City672735870.071.4
8Oxford United6226861464.863.4
9Plymouth Argyle5826481760.659.6
10Bury5726381859.460.6
11Dagenham & Redbridge5726381859.459.6
12Mansfield Town5726381859.460.6
13Portsmouth5726381859.460.6
14AFC Wimbledon5626281958.459.2
15Newport5526192057.457.4
16Cheltenham Town5526192057.457.0
17Hartlepool United5225892354.253.4
18Accrington Stanley51257102353.253.4
19Morecambe50256142352.250.6
20Exeter City49255152351.251.2
21Wycombe Wanderers47253172449.048.4
22Bristol Rovers47253172449.048.2
23Northampton Town47253172449.049.2
24Torquay United42248212443.844.2

League Two Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved