TeamCurrent PointsMatches to PlayMaximum Possible PointsHighest Possible FinishLowest Possible FinishProjected Points
Season FormRecent Form
1Liverpool774891585.889.0
2Manchester City715861781.581.5
3Chelsea753841581.380.4
4Arsenal674791774.672.2
5Everton664781773.676.4
6Tottenham Hotspur633723768.467.8
7Manchester United575723865.567.0
8Southampton4935871253.252.6
9Newcastle United4635581549.948.1
10Stoke City4435381747.650.3
11Crystal Palace4335281746.649.0
12Hull City3655182041.041.5
13West Ham United3734692040.039.1
14Aston Villa3544792039.038.2
15Swansea City36345102039.039.0
16West Bromwich Albion3354892038.039.0
17Norwich City32444102035.635.2
18Cardiff City30339122032.433.0
19Fulham30339122032.433.3
20Sunderland29441122032.231.4

English Premier League Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved