TeamCurrent PointsMatches to PlayMaximum Possible PointsHighest Possible FinishLowest Possible FinishProjected Points
Season FormRecent Form
1Chelsea232911012095.595.5
2Southampton192910612079.985.7
3Manchester City172910412069.266.3
4West Ham United162910312065.374.0
5Arsenal142910112057.551.7
6Swansea City142910112057.551.7
7Liverpool142910112057.551.7
8Manchester United132910012053.659.4
9Everton12299912049.749.7
10Aston Villa103010012046.046.0
11Hull City11299812045.840.0
12Tottenham Hotspur11299812045.840.0
13Stoke City11299812045.848.7
14West Bromwich Albion10299712041.941.9
15Newcastle United10299712041.944.8
16Crystal Palace9299612038.040.9
17Leicester City9299612038.038.0
18Sunderland8299512031.231.2
19Queens Park Rangers4309412019.019.0
20Burnley4299112015.618.5

English Premier League Stats Index

Footer 365

© 2011 365 Media Group Ltd. All Rights Reserved